Covid-19

CountryCasesToday CasesDeathsToday DeathsRecoveredActiveCritical
Afghanistan 3390831495721208471210431
Albania 3188828301832127311
Algeria 173480978012329404152
Andorra 855052080210
Angola 396102211172576
Anguilla 3000300
Antigua and Barbuda 7333057131
Argentina 8703001707133831347010688
Armenia 3034652653514180001181110
Aruba 1050309840
Australia 905917310607573138010
Austria 18615102706016758115112
Azerbaijan 219160274013100854266
Bahamas 10621108961
Bahrain 309310101326073475753
Bangladesh 175494336022384184544887121
Barbados 980709010
Belarus 644111874496536091035389
Belgium 622108797782171593527332
Belize 300201990
Benin 119902103338451
Bermuda 14909013731
Bhutan 8000055250
Bolivia 429841439157747128832852471
Bosnia 60862172145281530574
Botswana 314010312821
Brazil 17196603464680893411524674991048318
British Virgin Islands 8010700
Brunei 14103013800
Bulgaria 6342025903166291729
Burkina Faso 10052530862900
Burundi 191010118720
Cabo Verde 154201807307940
Cambodia 141000131101
Cameroon 149160359011525303252
Canada 10643408737070247274502151
Caribbean Netherlands 7000700
Cayman Islands 20101019730
Central African Republic 41090520105030072
Chad 8730740788110
Channel Islands 5770470512180
Chile 306216313365730274922247212053
China 83581946340785903574
Colombia 1286380452705363470477875
Comoros 313070272340
Congo 1821047052512490
Costa Rica 583602511929388211
Croatia 341691115123239783
Cuba 240348602244734
Curaçao 230101930
Cyprus 100801908391500
Czechia 12814035108010445312
Côte d'Ivoire 115040780557158550
DRC 78464141897351341440
Denmark 12916166090120452625
Diamond Princess 7120130651484
Djibouti 4889055046441900
Dominica 180001800
Dominican Republic 407901202842132042619522208
Ecuador 642219764900272918430137310
Egypt 78304035640222415249941
El Salvador 8844278243852893312269
Equatorial Guinea 3071051084221780
Eritrea 215000561590
Estonia 201186901889531
Ethiopia 6774012002430422435
Falkland Islands (Malvinas) 130001300
Faroe Islands 18800018800
Fiji 210001830
Finland 72738329068001442
France 16947302996507798561523503
French Guiana 5558992202555298130
French Polynesia 620006020
Gabon 587104602682314311
Gambia 6323032280
Georgia 96851508441095
Germany 19881247911501836006097292
Ghana 22822012901756451298
Gibraltar 18010017640
Greece 3672501930137421059
Greenland 130001300
Grenada 230002300
Guadeloupe 1840140157134
Guatemala 254110105303718206405
Guinea 569703404577108624
Guinea-Bissau 1790025076010055
Guyana 28401601251436
Haiti 6486541236218141820
Holy See (Vatican City State) 120001200
Honduras 259785506941727212256358
Hong Kong 1366427011761832
Hungary 422010591228877426
Iceland 188221001854180
India 78005411002214172734833482752898944
Indonesia 70736265734175832651346680
Iran 250458207912305221212176259773324
Iraq 69612217028821033950227228415
Ireland 255420173802336444012
Isle of Man 336024031200
Israel 3394739034621839215209118
Italy 24236321434926121939781345969
Jamaica 75161006001410
Japan 201740980017331186335
Jordan 116901009771823
Kazakhstan 53021196226403513717620221
Kenya 897544717342657614529
Kuwait 528408333823426869772150
Kyrgyzstan 884736111643053567824
Lao People's Democratic Republic 190001900
Latvia 11541330010191051
Lebanon 20126636013686087
Lesotho 9100011800
Liberia 957314213985170
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 126803603069260
Liechtenstein 840108120
Lithuania 18573790156421415
Luxembourg 46500110040564843
MS Zaandam 9020070
Macao 460004510
Macedonia 757216636233624358655
Madagascar 37822093301950179950
Malawi 19427825136915484
Malaysia 8683612108499632
Maldives 25170130218032412
Mali 23580120015976410
Malta 67419065690
Martinique 2490140981375
Mauritania 5087013901994295414
Mauritius 342010033020
Mayotte 27021437324801853
Mexico 27500369953279678216779574412378
Moldova 1847106151115496307391
Monaco 1080409590
Mongolia 227000197301
Montenegro 96001703206230
Montserrat 110101000
Morocco 14949178242011372333519
Mozambique 10710803377260
Myanmar 317060250610
Namibia 6152200255901
Nepal 16531108350789186050
Netherlands 50798526137204466120
New Caledonia 210002100
New Zealand 154032201494240
Nicaragua 2846091019937620
Niger 10970680976530
Nigeria 302490684012373171927
Norway 89544251081385653
Oman 51725151823633302118468129
Pakistan 2408483359498361145311905542193
Palestine 522019122252546730
Panama 41251081901946920963160
Papua New Guinea 11000830
Paraguay 255402001212132210
Peru 3129110111330204748970301265
Philippines 517541395131401281337627213
Poland 369512621551925477992365
Portugal 45277418164413300491358474
Qatar 1021105571424972724696145
Romania 30789614183417209697986240
Russia 7073016509108431764813162151422300
Rwanda 11940306105810
Réunion 566330472913
S. Korea 132935028721201998715
Saint Kitts and Nevis 160001510
Saint Lucia 220001930
Saint Martin 430303731
Saint Pierre Miquelon 1000100
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines 290002900
San Marino 698042065600
Sao Tome and Principe 72401302834280
Saudi Arabia 2233273183210041161096601312225
Senegal 778412714325169247236
Serbia 1734226635211136513339120
Seychelles 9100011800
Sierra Leone 1584063011223990
Singapore 454231252604132340741
Sint Maarten 7801506300
Slovakia 18515328014773463
Slovenia 177613111014292360
Somalia 30280920114717892
South Africa 224665036020106842114221539
South Sudan 2021038033316500
Spain 29959302839600271197617
Sri Lanka 21515711019791611
St. Barth 6000600
Sudan 1008406360507443740
Suriname 67161704352195
Swaziland 113801405885365
Sweden 7385805482006837690
Switzerland 32586881966029400122016
Syrian Arab Republic 37201401262320
Taiwan 44907043840
Tajikistan 641046540506712890
Tanzania 50902101833057
Thailand 320255803085591
Timor-Leste 240002400
Togo 69501504752052
Trinidad and Tobago 13308011780
Tunisia 1221050010501210
Turkey 208938052820187511161451172
Turks and Caicos Islands 5502011420
UAE 5357753232814357096791
UK 28762164244602850243019197
USA 3170068111361350591971393363164164615457
Uganda 10002300908920
Ukraine 51224810132721237842611385
Uruguay 9740290871741
Uzbekistan 114473554947082431637
Venezuela 800807502100583318
Vietnam 369000347221
Western Sahara 10010810
Yemen 1318035105953720
Zambia 1895042013485051
Zimbabwe 8850902066700

Coronavirus Statistics

Copy link
Powered by Social Snap